Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St. Patrick's Invitational
you RUN the place
May 9th 2012 Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2009 May 6th
Results
News
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
Media for 2009
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2009 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
May 26th 2009, 6:17pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Lambton Ctl Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Petrolia, Ontario
Wallaceburg District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Wallaceburg, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Ursuline College The Pines Sch Track and Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Blenheim District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blenheim, Ontario
Essex District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Essex, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
John Mcgregor Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Glendale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tillsonburg, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire L'essor Track & Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Ontario
South Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Chatham Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Hon W C Kennedy Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Regina Mundi Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Northern Collegiate & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
East Elgin Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aylmer, Ontario
Maranatha Christian
Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Mitchell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mitchell, Ontario
St Clair Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Parkside Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
West Elgin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lorne, Ontario
St Christopher Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
John Paul Ii Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Westminster Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Central Huron Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
Ecole Sec St Francois Xavier Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Saunders Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
North Middlesex District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkhill, Ontario
Sarnia Collegiate & Tech Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Strathroy Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
North Lambton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest, Ontario
St Patricks School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Montcalm Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Invited groups
2009
St. Patrick's Invitational
2009 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 26th 2009, 6:17pm
St. Patrick's Invitational
- May 6, 2009
Sarnia, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Alexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
Blenheim
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
Central Huron
Chatham Christian
East Elgin
ES St Francis Xavier - Sarnia
Essex
Glendale - Tillsonburg
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Hon WC Kennedy
John McGregor
John Paul II - London
Lambton Central
L’Essor
London Central
London South
Lord Dorchester
Maranatha Christian Academy
Mitchell
Montcalm
Mother Teresa - London
North Lambton
North Middlesex
Northern - Sarnia
Oakridge
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Port Hope
Regina Mundi
Sarnia
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
St Christopher
St Clair
St Mary's - Woodstock
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Strathroy
Ursuline College The Pines
Wallaceburg
West Elgin
Westminster
|
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
1500m Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
1500m Wheelchair
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
11.83
nwi
7
2
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
11.87
nwi
7
3
McLean, Matt
St Patrick's - S
11.88
nwi
7
4
Kelly, Ben
Sarnia
12.05
nwi
7
5
Neema, Bashar
Catholic Central
12.25
nwi
7
6
Moffatt, Jon
St Clair
12.26
nwi
6
7
Lanteigne, Austin
St Patrick's - S
12.29
nwi
6
8
Hogg, Connor
St Thomas Aquina
12.30
nwi
6
9
Osborne, Aaron
Catholic Central
12.40
nwi
7
10
Lucan, Devon
Parkside CI - St
12.44
nwi
6
11
Tremblay, Kyle
Essex
12.55
nwi
7
12
Heitzman, Jordan
Montcalm
12.57
nwi
6
13
Harris, Peter
London Central
12.60
nwi
2
14
Highgate, Alex
Lambton Central
12.63
nwi
6
15
Lambert, Dylan
Central Huron
12.64
nwi
2
16
Fryscock, Erik
Ursuline College
12.69
nwi
4
17
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.72
nwi
1
18
Crombeen, Jacob
Port Hope
12.79
nwi
7
19
Chorn, Jormnap
Montcalm
12.81
nwi
6
20
Mater, Nate
Lambton Central
12.82
nwi
5
21
King, Brad
St Mary's - Wood
12.86
nwi
2
22
Pokluda, Matt
John McGregor
12.90
nwi
6
23
Elviage, Dawson
St Clair
12.93
nwi
5
24
Dame, Josh
Essex
12.95
nwi
3
25
VanBeest, Parker
John Paul II - L
13.03
nwi
4
26
Kok, Matthew
Holy Cross - Str
13.05
nwi
1
27
Barrick, Brady
Ursuline College
13.05
nwi
4
28
Noh, Ryan
AB Lucas
13.07
nwi
1
29
McKinley, Aaron
St Christopher
13.13
nwi
5
30
Helps, Steven
Lambton Central
13.18
nwi
4
31
Gaunt, Andrew
London Central
13.18
nwi
3
32
Beauchamp, Marcel
Northern - Sarni
13.22
nwi
4
33
Bokma, Aaron
Chatham Christia
13.24
nwi
3
34
Mariuz, Alex
St Patrick's - S
13.25
nwi
4
35
Walsh, Jacob
Port Hope
13.27
nwi
5
36
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
13.29
nwi
1
37
Post, Devin
St Clair
13.36
nwi
4
38
Sinclair, Spencer
Ursuline College
13.49
nwi
3
39
Supparet, David
Central Huron
13.55
nwi
1
40
Freitas, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
13.55
nwi
3
41
Bhatti, Attabiq
AB Lucas
13.58
nwi
1
42
Dewyn, Nolan
St Mary's - Wood
13.60
nwi
3
43
Ward, Dylan
Mitchell
13.67
nwi
2
44
VanDyke, Keaton
St Christopher
13.68
nwi
4
45
Skentzos, Kosta
Port Hope
13.90
nwi
5
46
Dobransky, Loren
Port Hope
13.91
nwi
5
47
Krzic, Blake
Holy Cross - Str
13.92
nwi
2
48
Zwinkels, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
14.52
nwi
2
49
Johnson, Mike
St Mary's - Wood
14.82
nwi
2
50
DeLuca, Nick
John Paul II - L
14.93
nwi
1
51
Hill, Mark
Lambton Central
15.83
nwi
3
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
11.54
nwi
13
2
Woods, Nick
Port Hope
11.64
nwi
12
3
Bayliss, PJ
Essex
11.67
nwi
13
4
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
11.72
nwi
4
5
Cicchini, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
11.72
nwi
12
6
Harris, Jordan
Glendale - Tills
11.73
nwi
11
7
McPhail, Cody
Lambton Central
11.81
nwi
13
8
Dipaulo, Dom
St Patrick's - S
11.81
nwi
11
10
Golub, Devin
St Christopher
11.85
nwi
13
9
Strybos, Steven
St Christopher
11.85
nwi
12
11
Young, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
11.87
nwi
13
12
Smith, Jesse
St Thomas Aquina
11.87
nwi
11
13
Stewardson, Eric
Saunders
11.89
nwi
3
14
Schallhorn, Steve
Northern - Sarni
11.89
nwi
12
15
Sullivan, Colin
St Patrick's - S
11.90
nwi
11
16
Wattie, Graeme
Northern - Sarni
11.91
nwi
13
17
Kraemer, Bret
Mitchell
11.91
nwi
3
18
Baddar, Mazen
AB Lucas
11.92
nwi
8
19
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
11.93
nwi
5
20
Huzevka, Mario
Lambton Central
11.93
nwi
8
21
MacKinley, Mike
London Central
11.98
nwi
6
22
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
11.98
nwi
12
23
Sanchuk, Byron
Ursuline College
11.98
nwi
11
24
Babcock, Greg
Lambton Central
11.99
nwi
8
25
Paul, Samraat
London Central
12.03
nwi
4
26
Brazier, Matt
Saunders
12.05
nwi
1
26
Burrell, Devin
Regina Mundi
12.05
nwi
10
28
Boelsterli, Patrick
Catholic Central
12.06
nwi
11
29
Lue, Greg
St Christopher
12.07
nwi
11
30
Charteris, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
12.07
nwi
11
31
Dehoey, Jason
Ursuline College
12.11
nwi
12
32
Ryan, Travis
AB Lucas
12.13
nwi
10
33
VanderVloet, Kevin
North Middlesex
12.16
nwi
8
34
Olegaro, Kevin
Regina Mundi
12.18
nwi
2
35
Acton, Joel
St Patrick's - S
12.22
nwi
9
36
Stewart, Sean
North Lambton
12.23
nwi
9
37
Gallant-Turner, Jordan
Holy Cross - Str
12.28
nwi
3
38
Vo, David
AB Lucas
12.32
nwi
8
39
Crawford, Trevor
St Clair
12.36
nwi
8
40
Boersma, Cole
Northern - Sarni
12.38
nwi
10
41
Rate, Mitch
Lambton Central
12.43
nwi
10
42
Theng, Henry
John Paul II - L
12.50
nwi
8
43
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
12.51
nwi
3
44
Farid, Zaid
Catholic Central
12.55
nwi
12
45
Cramer, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
12.55
nwi
2
46
Oquias, Christian
Strathroy
12.56
nwi
10
47
Cairns, Brodie
Central Huron
12.57
nwi
6
48
Sawatsky, Aaron
AB Lucas
12.58
nwi
3
49
Helps, Mike
Sarnia
12.62
nwi
9
50
Fontaine, William
Sarnia
12.62
nwi
9
51
Tran, Mario
Central Elgin
12.64
nwi
4
52
Drummond, Eric
Catholic Central
12.64
nwi
9
53
Norte, Alfred
Ursuline College
12.65
nwi
7
54
McAlister, Jake
Holy Cross - Str
12.65
nwi
4
55
Cassidy, Aaron
North Lambton
12.65
nwi
8
56
Fischer, thomas
Sir Frederick Ba
12.66
nwi
3
57
Cote, Chad
Central Elgin
12.66
nwi
4
58
Moncrieffe, Matt
AB Lucas
12.68
nwi
3
59
Drury, Jordan
North Middlesex
12.68
nwi
6
60
Maurer, Cameron
Regina Mundi
12.69
nwi
6
61
Burkholder, Jeff
St Clair
12.70
nwi
9
62
VanBilsen, Brandon
St Christopher
12.80
nwi
9
63
Beer, Alec
Lambton Central
12.82
nwi
7
64
Bernards, Mark
Sir Frederick Ba
12.83
nwi
5
65
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
12.85
nwi
2
66
Syczyglowski, Marcin
Sir Frederick Ba
12.88
nwi
3
67
Allen, Michael
Northern - Sarni
12.97
nwi
7
68
Morrill, Phil
Strathroy
13.00
nwi
9
69
Aitken, Chris
Lambton Central
13.04
nwi
7
70
King, Fraser
Central Huron
13.05
nwi
5
71
Shannon, Matt
Central Huron
13.12
nwi
2
72
Verbeek, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
13.13
nwi
1
73
Durdle, Cole
East Elgin
13.14
nwi
6
74
Sayers, Cody
Sarnia
13.21
nwi
7
75
Krall, Spencer
Lambton Central
13.31
nwi
7
76
Schalk, Ian
Central Elgin
13.32
nwi
5
77
Kosmal, Richard
AB Lucas
13.35
nwi
2
78
Hankinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
13.36
nwi
5
79
Agha, Farjad
AB Lucas
13.54
nwi
5
80
Goldner, Steve
East Elgin
13.72
nwi
6
81
Tian, David
AB Lucas
13.97
nwi
1
82
Harris, Kevin
Strathroy
13.98
nwi
10
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Alysha
Port Hope
13.11
nwi
9
2
Hutt, Bailey
North Middlesex
13.20
nwi
9
3
Costa, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
13.24
nwi
8
4
Laureano, Janessa
St Patrick's - S
13.41
nwi
8
5
Lee, Krista
AB Lucas
13.50
nwi
2
6
Bonnema, Jess
Northern - Sarni
13.58
nwi
9
7
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
13.60
nwi
9
8
Pecora, Marlowe
Northern - Sarni
13.70
nwi
9
10
Parry, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
13.73
nwi
7
9
Antwi-Nsiah, Amanda
Saunders
13.73
nwi
3
11
McKenna, Caora
Port Hope
13.83
nwi
6
12
Howard, Brooke
Parkside CI - St
13.85
nwi
7
13
Rops, Jillian
Lambton Central
13.86
nwi
9
14
Faulds, Stephanie
Strathroy
13.89
nwi
7
15
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
13.89
nwi
9
16
Horvath, Carley
Ursuline College
13.93
nwi
6
17
Billick, Natalie
AB Lucas
13.99
nwi
3
18
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
14.01
nwi
8
19
Conine, Riley
Strathroy
14.12
nwi
8
20
Manuik, Amelia
Lambton Central
14.15
nwi
8
21
Campbell, Shelley
North Lambton
14.18
nwi
8
22
Neves, Rachel
Strathroy
14.20
nwi
8
23
Rego, Elizabeth
St Christopher
14.22
nwi
7
24
Nicholas, Breanne
Blenheim
14.22
nwi
2
25
Griffiths, Keilah
Maranatha Christ
14.24
nwi
9
26
Hall, Robin
London Central
14.25
nwi
1
27
Malbrecht, Danielle
Port Hope
14.29
nwi
6
28
Kirkland, Annie
Northern - Sarni
14.31
nwi
6
29
Wright, Laura
Northern - Sarni
14.41
nwi
6
30
Cecile, Lindsay
Lambton Central
14.43
nwi
7
31
Bourque, Carly
Lambton Central
14.45
nwi
7
32
Cocohetto, Danielle
St Mary's - Wood
14.46
nwi
2
33
Murray, Rebecca
Central Elgin
14.46
nwi
2
34
Duke, Kaylee
East Elgin
14.57
nwi
4
35
Kuskoff, Katy
St Christopher
14.62
nwi
6
36
Reddick, Megan
Sir Frederick Ba
14.62
nwi
3
37
Neely, Karen
Saunders
14.68
nwi
3
38
Humphreys, Marissa
Sarnia
14.71
nwi
5
39
VanLiere, Megan
East Elgin
14.82
nwi
4
40
Ransom, Alex
West Elgin
14.93
nwi
4
41
Wahl, Valerie
Westminster
14.95
nwi
1
42
Soucie, kayla
John Paul II - L
14.97
nwi
6
43
Flook, Atlanta
Blenheim
15.06
nwi
4
44
Dolmage, Sarah
Central Huron
15.08
nwi
2
45
McLean, Dominique
Northern - Sarni
15.08
nwi
3
46
Landry, Kristian
Port Hope
15.11
nwi
8
47
Lefaive, Jenny
Sarnia
15.14
nwi
5
48
Griffith, Nicole
Wallaceburg
15.16
nwi
6
49
Murray, Beth
Parkside CI - St
15.19
nwi
5
50
Morgan, Lindsay
North Lambton
15.20
nwi
2
51
Deschamps, Ashley
Sarnia
15.22
nwi
5
52
Daamen, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
15.24
nwi
5
53
Novoa, Stefania
Saunders
15.24
nwi
3
54
Miritisch, Stephanie
Sir Frederick Ba
15.37
nwi
1
55
Hodgins, Cassandra
North Middlesex
15.51
nwi
2
56
McPhail, Natasha
Holy Cross - Str
15.73
nwi
1
57
Duffy, Kelsey
East Elgin
15.80
nwi
4
58
Aberhart, Jamey
Sarnia
16.27
nwi
5
59
McNichol, Kansas
West Elgin
16.29
nwi
4
60
Stallaert, Nadia
Holy Cross - Str
16.32
nwi
2
61
Briggs, Chloe
St Mary's - Wood
16.69
nwi
3
--
Crevier, Sylvia
St Patrick's - S
DQ
nwi
7
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jespersen, Lauren
London Central
12.79
nwi
4
2
Muma, Rachel
Central Elgin
12.91
nwi
3
3
Wilson, Amy
North Lambton
12.96
nwi
11
4
Griffiths, Nathana
Maranatha Christ
12.98
nwi
11
5
Matthews, Tara
Parkside CI - St
13.02
nwi
10
6
Payne, Adrienne
Sarnia
13.28
nwi
9
7
Martins-Santolupo, Erin
Catholic Central
13.29
nwi
10
8
Francis, Randi-Jo
Central Elgin
13.33
nwi
3
8
Braimoh, Fatima
Sir Frederick Ba
13.33
nwi
11
10
Callahan, Sarah
Saunders
13.40
nwi
2
11
Harding, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
13.46
nwi
10
12
Prong, Kelsey
North Lambton
13.53
nwi
11
13
Brown, Charlene
Lambton Central
13.58
nwi
10
14
Hallet, Casandra
Sir Frederick Ba
13.65
nwi
11
15
Campbell, Caitlyn
Central Elgin
13.72
nwi
2
16
Seed, Megan
Northern - Sarni
13.72
nwi
9
17
Gonzales, Nicole
Port Hope
13.76
nwi
9
18
Reddy, Meghan
St Christopher
13.77
nwi
10
19
Generoux, Morgan
Sir Frederick Ba
13.80
nwi
11
20
Grzywnowicz, Amy
Port Hope
13.80
nwi
8
21
Moran, Kara
St Patrick's - S
13.80
nwi
6
22
Echinger, Victoria
John Paul II - L
13.81
nwi
8
23
Sokol, Jennie
St Patrick's - S
13.87
nwi
8
24
Spinozzi, Jenn
St Christopher
13.89
nwi
10
25
Taylor, Tori
St Christopher
13.89
nwi
10
26
Ngo, Hien
Port Hope
13.90
nwi
7
27
Gray, Paula
Wallaceburg
13.95
nwi
9
28
Black, Jen
Saunders
14.02
nwi
3
29
Filewood, Chelsey
Parkside CI - St
14.07
nwi
7
30
Veens, Sarah
North Lambton
14.13
nwi
9
31
Hunter, Paola
Port Hope
14.16
nwi
11
32
Richard, Tori
St Clair
14.18
nwi
10
33
Moran, Shauna
St Patrick's - S
14.20
nwi
6
34
Goddard, Justine
Catholic Central
14.20
nwi
9
35
Hiller, Dayna
Northern - Sarni
14.21
nwi
9
36
Charteris, Steph
Northern - Sarni
14.22
nwi
8
37
Bicknell, Amy
Central Huron
14.23
nwi
3
38
Vandenburgt, Emily
Lambton Central
14.24
nwi
8
39
Hogan, Kelly
St Patrick's - S
14.28
nwi
6
40
Wilenga, Caralie
Holy Cross - Str
14.33
nwi
3
41
Squazzin, Katrina
Ursuline College
14.36
nwi
7
42
Vansevenant, Kaylee
East Elgin
14.41
nwi
5
43
Lamb, Colleen
St Patrick's - S
14.46
nwi
6
44
Bunce, Lisa Joy
Maranatha Christ
14.46
nwi
6
45
Lovell, Haleigh
Sarnia
14.47
nwi
5
46
Goitia, Erika
Port Hope
14.51
nwi
6
47
Taylor, Samantha
AB Lucas
14.54
nwi
1
48
Sokol, Julie
St Patrick's - S
14.54
nwi
6
49
Wozniak, Agnieszka
London Central
14.55
nwi
1
50
MacFarlene, Candice
Lambton Central
14.58
nwi
5
51
Albert, Amber
Strathroy
14.59
nwi
7
52
Moran, Kaylyn
St Patrick's - S
14.64
nwi
5
53
Wong, Kaitlin
AB Lucas
14.69
nwi
2
54
Paterson, Janell
East Elgin
14.69
nwi
7
55
Brockmann, Deanna
Catholic Central
14.69
nwi
6
56
McLachlan-Hawryluk, Bria
Northern - Sarni
14.74
nwi
3
57
Taylor, Lindsay
Northern - Sarni
14.81
nwi
7
57
McClintock, Emily
St Mary's - Wood
14.81
nwi
4
59
McClure, Jessica
Saunders
14.83
nwi
2
60
Delaurier, Chelsea
Lambton Central
14.86
nwi
7
61
Patrick, Amber
East Elgin
14.97
nwi
5
62
Schmidt, Courtney
Strathroy
14.98
nwi
9
63
VanDinther, Meghan
Holy Cross - Str
15.01
nwi
4
64
Fleischer, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
15.02
nwi
4
65
Minten, Christine
Lambton Central
15.06
nwi
5
66
Ackworth, Chantal
North Middlesex
15.12
nwi
4
67
Bernardi, Nicole
Central Elgin
15.13
nwi
1
68
Tiernay, Brodie
Central Elgin
15.32
nwi
3
69
Ritchie, Shelby
Central Elgin
15.38
nwi
4
70
Zuber, Angela
Sir Frederick Ba
15.67
nwi
2
71
Kerkvliet, Hillary
Parkside CI - St
15.95
nwi
5
72
Vaillancourt, Bryanne
St Patrick's - S
15.97
nwi
5
73
Lau, Jacqueline
London Central
16.01
nwi
3
74
Hewitt, Haley
Sir Frederick Ba
16.02
nwi
2
75
Pollard, Caitlyn
Central Huron
16.60
nwi
1
76
Robichaud, Aubry
West Elgin
20.83
nwi
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
98221 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
49 shares:
St. Patrick's Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
,
Blenheim District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blenheim, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St. Patrick's Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#st-patricks
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!