Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Christopher Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
you RUN the place
1001 The Rapids Parkway, Sarnia, Ontario, N7S 6K2, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2002 - (3 articles)
2003 - (3 articles)
2004 - (3 articles)
2005 - (3 articles)
2006 - (3 articles)
2007 - (3 articles)
2008 - (3 articles)
2009 - (6 articles)
2010 - (12 articles)
2011 - (9 articles)
2012 - (10 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
6
All
6
2009 Results - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Nov 7th 2009, 8:51pm
2009 Results - SWOSSAA XC Championships
Oct 28th 2009, 12:13am
2009 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 4th 2009, 9:58pm
2009 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
May 26th 2009, 6:17pm
2009 Results - LSSAA Track Championships
May 26th 2009, 8:34am
2009 Results - SWOSSAA Track Championships
May 19th 2009, 2:11am
Search
2009 Results - LSSAA Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 26th 2009, 8:34am
Comments
LSSAA Track Championships
May 12, 2009 to May 13, 2009
Sarnia, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
ES St Francis Xavier - Sarnia
Lambton Central
North Lambton
Northern - Sarnia
Sarnia
St Christopher
St Clair
St Patrick's - Sarnia
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, Evan
Alexander MacKen
12.94c
nwi
1
2
Karelesen, Kurt
Alexander MacKen
14.04c
nwi
1
3
Wong, Brandon
Alexander MacKen
14.04c
nwi
1
4
Daye, Cody
Alexander MacKen
17.14c
nwi
1
5
DaSilva, Josh
St Patrick's - S
17.34c
nwi
1
6
Canini, Lucas
St Patrick's - S
21.84c
nwi
1
7
Koolen, Justin
Alexander MacKen
23.54c
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
11.14c
nwi
1
10
2
Young, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
11.54c
nwi
1
8
3
Schallhorn, Steve
Northern - Sarni
11.84c
nwi
1
6
4
Dipaulo, Dom
St Patrick's - S
11.84c
nwi
1
5
5
Butler, Brendan
Lambton Central
12.14c
nwi
1
4
6
Acton, Joel
St Patrick's - S
12.24c
nwi
1
3
6
VanBilsen, Brandon
St Christopher
12.24c
nwi
1
2
8
Cassidy, Aaron
North Lambton
12.34c
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
11.54c
nwi
1
2
Schallhorn, Steve
Northern - Sarni
11.84c
nwi
2
3
Dipaulo, Dom
St Patrick's - S
11.94c
nwi
1
4
Young, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
11.94c
nwi
2
5
Acton, Joel
St Patrick's - S
12.04c
nwi
1
7
Butler, Brendan
Lambton Central
12.34c
nwi
1
6
VanBilsen, Brandon
St Christopher
12.54c
nwi
2
8
Cassidy, Aaron
North Lambton
12.54c
nwi
2
9
Beer, Alec
Lambton Central
12.84c
nwi
2
10
Aitken, Chris
Lambton Central
12.94c
nwi
2
11
Sayers, Cody
Sarnia
13.04c
nwi
1
12
Gerliep, Tyler
St Christopher
13.04c
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLean, Matt
St Patrick's - S
11.84c
nwi
1
10
2
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
11.94c
nwi
1
8
3
Kelly, Ben
Sarnia
12.04c
nwi
1
6
4
Highgate, Alex
Lambton Central
12.34c
nwi
1
5
5
Klaudi, Matt
Northern - Sarni
12.54c
nwi
1
4
6
Moffatt, Jon
St Clair
12.54c
nwi
1
3
7
Elviage, Dawson
St Clair
12.94c
nwi
1
2
8
Mater, Nate
Lambton Central
13.04c
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
11.94c
nwi
1
2
McLean, Matt
St Patrick's - S
12.04c
nwi
2
3
Kelly, Ben
Sarnia
12.24c
nwi
2
4
Klaudi, Matt
Northern - Sarni
12.34c
nwi
1
5
Moffatt, Jon
St Clair
12.54c
nwi
1
6
Mater, Nate
Lambton Central
12.64c
nwi
2
7
Elviage, Dawson
St Clair
12.74c
nwi
2
8
Highgate, Alex
Lambton Central
12.74c
nwi
1
10
Burkholder, Jeff
St Clair
12.84c
nwi
2
9
Garrett, Adam
St Christopher
12.84c
nwi
1
11
Lindsay, Spencer
St Christopher
13.04c
nwi
1
12
VanDyke, Keaton
St Christopher
13.64c
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strybos, Steven
St Christopher
11.64c
nwi
1
10
2
Golub, Devin
St Christopher
11.64c
nwi
1
8
3
Dally, Jared
Northern - Sarni
11.64c
nwi
1
6
4
Cicchini, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
11.64c
nwi
1
5
5
McPhail, Cody
Lambton Central
11.64c
nwi
1
4
6
Charteris, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
11.74c
nwi
1
3
7
Wattie, Graeme
Northern - Sarni
11.84c
nwi
1
2
8
Lue, Greg
St Christopher
12.04c
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strybos, Steven
St Christopher
11.54c
nwi
2
2
McPhail, Cody
Lambton Central
11.64c
nwi
3
3
Cicchini, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
11.64c
nwi
1
4
Golub, Devin
St Christopher
11.64c
nwi
2
5
Dally, Jared
Northern - Sarni
11.84c
nwi
3
6
Charteris, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
11.94c
nwi
3
7
Lue, Greg
St Christopher
11.94c
nwi
2
8
Wattie, Graeme
Northern - Sarni
11.94c
nwi
1
9
MacSorley, Duncan
Lambton Central
12.04c
nwi
3
10
Crawford, Trevor
St Clair
12.24c
nwi
2
11
Rate, Mitch
Lambton Central
12.24c
nwi
3
12
Stewart, Sean
North Lambton
12.34c
nwi
1
13
Fontaine, William
Sarnia
12.34c
nwi
2
14
Emmons, Mitch
North Lambton
12.44c
nwi
2
15
Helps, Mike
Sarnia
13.04c
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
23.94
nwi
1
10
2
Young, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
24.42
nwi
1
8
3
Dipaulo, Dom
St Patrick's - S
24.56
nwi
1
6
4
Sullivan, Colin
St Patrick's - S
24.61
nwi
1
5
5
Schallhorn, Steve
Northern - Sarni
24.79
nwi
1
4
6
Cassidy, Aaron
North Lambton
25.34
nwi
1
3
7
Zavitz, Ryan
Lambton Central
25.49
nwi
1
2
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
24.21
nwi
2
2
Young, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
24.23
nwi
1
3
Sullivan, Colin
St Patrick's - S
24.56
nwi
2
4
Dipaulo, Dom
St Patrick's - S
24.61
nwi
1
5
Schallhorn, Steve
Northern - Sarni
24.61
nwi
2
7
VanBilsen, Brandon
St Christopher
25.46
nwi
2
6
Cassidy, Aaron
North Lambton
26.15
nwi
1
8
Zavitz, Ryan
Lambton Central
26.31
nwi
2
9
Villaneuva, Marcelo
St Christopher
26.54
nwi
1
10
Sayers, Cody
Sarnia
26.56
nwi
2
11
Aitken, Chris
Lambton Central
26.73
nwi
1
12
Gerliep, Tyler
St Christopher
27.31
nwi
2
13
Beer, Alec
Lambton Central
27.59
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLean, Matt
St Patrick's - S
24.21
nwi
1
10
2
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
24.39
nwi
1
8
3
Packer, Jacob
Northern - Sarni
25.68
nwi
1
6
4
Prong, Tyler
North Lambton
26.08
nwi
1
5
5
Highgate, Alex
Lambton Central
26.38
nwi
1
4
6
Blonsky, Derek
Lambton Central
26.58
nwi
1
3
7
Helps, Steven
Lambton Central
26.78
nwi
1
2
8
Ryan, John
St Christopher
26.79
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
24.22
nwi
1
2
McLean, Matt
St Patrick's - S
24.53
nwi
2
3
Packer, Jacob
Northern - Sarni
25.67
nwi
2
4
Prong, Tyler
North Lambton
25.94
nwi
1
5
Ryan, John
St Christopher
26.31
nwi
1
5
Helps, Steven
Lambton Central
26.31
nwi
1
7
Highgate, Alex
Lambton Central
26.37
nwi
2
8
Blonsky, Derek
Lambton Central
26.55
nwi
2
9
Burkholder, Jeff
St Clair
26.66
nwi
1
10
Lindsay, Spencer
St Christopher
26.95
nwi
2
10
McKinley, Aaron
St Christopher
26.95
nwi
2
12
Duncan, Avery
St Clair
27.29
nwi
2
13
Post, Devin
St Clair
27.32
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strybos, Steven
St Christopher
23.58
nwi
1
10
2
Golub, Devin
St Christopher
23.78
nwi
1
8
3
Dally, Jared
Northern - Sarni
23.97
nwi
1
6
4
Cicchini, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
24.09
nwi
1
5
5
McPhail, Cody
Lambton Central
24.17
nwi
1
4
6
Huzevka, Mario
Lambton Central
24.33
nwi
1
3
7
Wattie, Graeme
Northern - Sarni
24.47
nwi
1
2
8
Lue, Greg
St Christopher
24.77
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Golub, Devin
St Christopher
23.87
nwi
1
2
Strybos, Steven
St Christopher
23.89
nwi
2
3
Cicchini, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
24.07
nwi
2
4
Dally, Jared
Northern - Sarni
24.24
nwi
1
5
McPhail, Cody
Lambton Central
24.27
nwi
2
7
Huzevka, Mario
Lambton Central
24.37
nwi
2
6
Wattie, Graeme
Northern - Sarni
24.47
nwi
1
8
Lue, Greg
St Christopher
24.52
nwi
1
9
Stewart, Sean
North Lambton
24.79
nwi
2
10
Lever, Mike
Northern - Sarni
24.87
nwi
2
11
Crawford, Trevor
St Clair
25.72
nwi
1
12
Helps, Mike
Sarnia
25.89
nwi
1
13
Fontaine, William
Sarnia
26.19
nwi
2
14
Rate, Mitch
Lambton Central
26.65
nwi
1
15
Ulrich, Tanner
North Lambton
27.17
nwi
2
16
Aberhart, Mike
Sarnia
27.92
nwi
1
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
52.64c
2
10
2
Huzevka, Brandon
Northern - Sarni
53.44c
2
8
3
Cassidy, Aaron
North Lambton
55.74c
2
6
4
VanBilsen, Brandon
St Christopher
56.14c
1
5
5
Schallhorn, Steve
Northern - Sarni
57.04c
2
4
6
James, Colton
St Christopher
58.14c
2
3
7
Villaneuva, Marcelo
St Christopher
1:01.14c
2
2
8
Sayers, Cody
Sarnia
1:03.34c
1
1
9
Hill, Mark
Lambton Central
1:17.24c
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLean, Matt
St Patrick's - S
53.64c
2
10
2
Webster, Broderick
Northern - Sarni
53.84c
2
8
3
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
56.24c
2
6
4
Sleaford, Jeff
Lambton Central
58.94c
2
5
5
Prong, Tyler
North Lambton
59.04c
2
4
6
Rose, Clint
Lambton Central
59.14c
1
3
7
Ryan, John
St Christopher
59.24c
2
2
8
McKinley, Aaron
St Christopher
59.94c
1
1
9
Lindsay, Spencer
St Christopher
1:01.34c
2
10
Mariuz, Alex
St Patrick's - S
1:01.54c
2
11
Maitland, Tyson
St Clair
1:02.14c
1
12
Burkholder, Jeff
St Clair
1:02.34c
1
13
Post, Devin
St Clair
1:03.14c
1
14
VandenEnden, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
1:08.74c
1
15
Bell, Josh
Lambton Central
1:10.34c
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vosburg, Joel
Northern - Sarni
51.64c
2
10
2
Sawatzky, Adam
Northern - Sarni
51.74c
2
8
3
Golub, Devin
St Christopher
53.04c
2
6
4
Huzevka, Mario
Lambton Central
54.24c
2
5
5
Nelson, Mike
St Christopher
54.34c
2
4
6
Morden, Matt
St Christopher
54.44c
2
3
7
Stewart, Sean
North Lambton
55.14c
2
2
8
Allison, Joe
St Patrick's - S
56.94c
1
1
9
Babcock, Greg
Lambton Central
57.94c
1
10
Prins, Fraser
St Patrick's - S
58.64c
1
11
Limb, Kyle
Lambton Central
58.74c
1
12
Stubbs, Ben
North Lambton
1:00.64c
1
12
Aberhart, Mike
Sarnia
1:00.64c
1
14
Smith-White, CJ
St Clair
1:00.94c
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huzevka, Brandon
Northern - Sarni
2:01.14
1
10
2
Hall, Matt
St Christopher
2:15.97
1
8
3
Villaneuva, Marcelo
St Christopher
2:20.22
1
6
4
Gordon, Mike
North Lambton
2:20.29
1
5
5
Schmidtmeyer, Tyson
Northern - Sarni
2:21.29
1
4
6
Saunders, Troy
Northern - Sarni
2:25.99
1
3
7
Holley, Mike
St Christopher
2:26.39
1
2
8
Lush, Kurtis
St Patrick's - S
2:37.21
1
1
9
Hill, Mark
Lambton Central
2:50.35
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Master, Shawn
Northern - Sarni
2:04.15
2
10
2
Webster, Broderick
Northern - Sarni
2:10.71
2
8
3
Mendoza, Pablo
Northern - Sarni
2:11.41
2
6
4
Krall, Stephen
Alexander MacKen
2:26.84
2
5
5
Helps, Steven
Lambton Central
2:29.11
1
4
6
Ozburn, Alden
St Christopher
2:29.85
2
3
7
Kozlof, Dominic
St Clair
2:30.94
1
2
8
Bronzi, Spencer
St Christopher
2:31.46
2
1
9
Manders, Derek
Lambton Central
2:31.65
1
10
Zajda, Vaughan
St Patrick's - S
2:33.61
2
11
Maitland, Tyson
St Clair
2:34.74
1
12
McGregor, Jesse
Lambton Central
2:43.15
1
13
Columbus, Brad
St Patrick's - S
2:47.48
2
14
VandenEnden, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
2:50.27
1
15
Clelland, Josiah
St Christopher
2:55.31
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galler, Patrick
Northern - Sarni
1:57.04
2
10
2
Sawatzky, Adam
Northern - Sarni
1:59.20
2
8
3
Vosburg, Joel
Northern - Sarni
1:59.77
2
6
4
Nelson, Mike
St Christopher
2:06.65
2
5
5
Smith, Clint
Lambton Central
2:09.08
2
4
6
McKinlay, Conor
Sarnia
2:17.87
2
3
7
Prins, Fraser
St Patrick's - S
2:19.56
1
2
8
Stubbs, Ben
North Lambton
2:22.64
1
1
9
Valdes, John
St Christopher
2:25.27
1
10
Sparks, David
Lambton Central
2:28.43
2
11
Wong, Matt
St Christopher
3:02.38
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huzevka, Brandon
Northern - Sarni
4:16.24c
1
10
2
Hall, Matt
St Christopher
4:21.24c
1
8
3
Leckie, Spencer
St Clair
4:35.44c
1
6
4
Schaefer, Benji
Northern - Sarni
4:40.14c
1
5
5
Gordon, Mike
North Lambton
4:43.64c
1
4
6
Holley, Mike
St Christopher
4:44.84c
1
3
7
Asselin, Olivier
Northern - Sarni
4:53.34c
1
2
8
Brouwer, Brad
North Lambton
5:10.64c
1
1
9
Lush, Kurtis
St Patrick's - S
5:21.44c
1
10
Hinchcliff, Derek
Lambton Central
5:31.04c
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Master, Shawn
Northern - Sarni
4:19.14c
1
10
2
Mendoza, Pablo
Northern - Sarni
4:31.64c
1
8
3
Powell, Kurt
Northern - Sarni
4:38.34c
1
6
4
Rocca, Michael
St Christopher
4:50.14c
1
5
5
Krall, Stephen
Alexander MacKen
4:58.74c
1
4
6
Manders, Derek
Lambton Central
5:10.24c
1
3
7
Ives, Zach
St Christopher
5:11.34c
1
2
8
Stewart, Mason
St Christopher
5:14.54c
1
1
9
Helps, Steven
Lambton Central
5:17.24c
1
10
McGregor, Jesse
Lambton Central
5:22.44c
1
11
Columbus, Brad
St Patrick's - S
5:37.54c
1
12
Vandenheuvel, Collin
St Patrick's - S
5:37.94c
1
13
Zajda, Vaughan
St Patrick's - S
5:38.14c
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galler, Patrick
Northern - Sarni
4:10.54c
1
10
2
Sawatzky, Adam
Northern - Sarni
4:16.34c
1
8
3
Hewlett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
4:17.14c
1
6
4
Yurkewich, Aaron
St Christopher
4:20.84c
1
5
5
Nelson, Mike
St Christopher
4:29.44c
1
4
6
DeCarolis, Alex
St Christopher
4:34.34c
1
3
7
VanEngelen, Adam
North Lambton
4:48.74c
1
2
8
Allison, Joe
St Patrick's - S
4:52.84c
1
1
9
Carpani, Warren
St Clair
4:58.54c
1
10
Stewardson, Dylan
North Lambton
5:11.44c
1
11
Stubbs, Ben
North Lambton
5:11.64c
1
12
Audette, Phil
Lambton Central
6:05.94c
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Matt
St Christopher
9:32.24c
1
10
2
Leckie, Spencer
St Clair
10:02.84c
1
8
3
Schaefer, Benji
Northern - Sarni
10:03.54c
1
6
4
Gordon, Mike
North Lambton
10:06.14c
1
5
5
Holley, Mike
St Christopher
10:13.54c
1
4
6
Asselin, Olivier
Northern - Sarni
10:19.04c
1
3
7
Doughty, Mitch
Northern - Sarni
10:48.24c
1
2
8
Brouwer, Brad
North Lambton
11:15.74c
1
1
9
VanKampen, Christian
St Christopher
12:21.94c
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Master, Shawn
Northern - Sarni
10:03.34c
1
10
2
Mendoza, Pablo
Northern - Sarni
10:07.64c
1
8
3
Powell, Kurt
Northern - Sarni
10:15.04c
1
6
4
Krall, Stephen
Alexander MacKen
10:45.94c
1
5
5
McGregor, Jesse
Lambton Central
11:15.24c
1
4
6
Stewart, Mason
St Christopher
11:30.84c
1
3
7
Manders, Derek
Lambton Central
11:53.64c
1
2
8
DiCesare, Chris
St Christopher
12:06.34c
1
1
9
Zajda, Vaughan
St Patrick's - S
12:07.94c
1
10
Vandenheuvel, Collin
St Patrick's - S
12:22.34c
1
--
Columbus, Brad
St Patrick's - S
DNF
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galler, Patrick
Northern - Sarni
9:13.94c
1
10
2
Yurkewich, Aaron
St Christopher
9:20.64c
1
8
3
Hewlett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
9:24.84c
1
6
4
Brown, Zac
Northern - Sarni
9:44.04c
1
5
5
VanEngelen, Adam
North Lambton
10:24.54c
1
4
6
Valdes, John
St Christopher
10:27.84c
1
3
7
Sparks, David
Lambton Central
10:31.74c
1
2
8
Vankampen, Nic
St Christopher
10:50.44c
1
1
9
Dipaulo, AJ
St Patrick's - S
11:12.34c
1
10
Carpani, Warren
St Clair
11:13.34c
1
11
Stewardson, Dylan
North Lambton
11:40.64c
1
12
Audette, Phil
Lambton Central
13:45.04c
1
Mens 2k Steeple Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yurkewich, Aaron
St Christopher
6:37.14c
1
10
2
Smith, Clint
Lambton Central
6:38.34c
1
8
3
Brown, Zac
Northern - Sarni
6:41.54c
1
6
4
Leckie, Spencer
St Clair
7:01.54c
1
5
5
VanEngelen, Adam
North Lambton
7:13.04c
1
4
6
Johnson, Kelly
Northern - Sarni
7:14.74c
1
3
7
Vankampen, Nic
St Christopher
7:24.14c
1
2
8
Belanger, Tye
Sarnia
7:26.54c
1
1
9
Campbell, Brandon
Lambton Central
7:27.64c
1
10
Barnes, Derek
Northern - Sarni
7:32.04c
1
11
Sparks, David
Lambton Central
7:32.54c
1
12
Gower, Mark
St Christopher
7:40.64c
1
13
Carpani, Warren
St Clair
7:51.42
1
14
Stewardson, Dylan
North Lambton
8:30.34c
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paisley, Michael
Lambton Central
15.24c
nwi
1
10
2
Ravenhorst, Jon
Northern - Sarni
15.34c
nwi
1
8
3
Service, Julian
St Patrick's - S
15.84c
nwi
1
6
4
VanVeller, Joel
Northern - Sarni
18.04c
nwi
1
5
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Michael
Lambton Central
15.44c
nwi
1
10
2
Klaudi, Matt
Northern - Sarni
15.64c
nwi
1
8
3
Moffatt, Jon
St Clair
16.14c
nwi
1
6
4
Packer, Jacob
Northern - Sarni
17.14c
nwi
1
5
5
Rose, Clint
Lambton Central
17.44c
nwi
1
4
6
Unsworth, George
Lambton Central
19.24c
nwi
1
3
7
Duncan, Avery
St Clair
19.54c
nwi
1
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morden, Matt
St Christopher
15.24c
nwi
1
10
2
Withers, Ben
Northern - Sarni
15.44c
nwi
1
8
3
van Klaveren, Gerrit
St Clair
15.44c
nwi
1
6
4
Stewart, Eli
Northern - Sarni
17.84c
nwi
1
5
5
Butler, Marty
Lambton Central
19.14c
nwi
1
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paisley, Michael
Lambton Central
43.59
1
10
2
Service, Julian
St Patrick's - S
44.50
1
8
3
James, Colton
St Christopher
44.72
1
6
4
Ravenhorst, Jon
Northern - Sarni
46.07
1
5
5
Krall, Spencer
Lambton Central
48.27
1
4
6
VanVeller, Joel
Northern - Sarni
48.46
1
3
7
Jasmin, Sam
Northern - Sarni
49.91
1
2
8
Hinchcliff, Derek
Lambton Central
53.16
1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Michael
Lambton Central
43.94
1
10
2
Packer, Jacob
Northern - Sarni
45.45
1
8
3
Klaudi, Matt
Northern - Sarni
45.48
1
6
4
Moffatt, Jon
St Clair
46.91
1
5
5
Rose, Clint
Lambton Central
48.42
1
4
6
Duncan, Avery
St Clair
50.11
1
3
7
Unsworth, George
Lambton Central
52.52
1
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morden, Matt
St Christopher
58.18
1
10
2
Dally, Jared
Northern - Sarni
58.28
1
8
3
Smith, Clint
Lambton Central
1:05.02
1
6
4
Butler, Marty
Lambton Central
1:06.54
1
5
5
Stewart, Eli
Northern - Sarni
1:08.31
1
4
6
Fontaine, William
Sarnia
1:09.26
1
3
7
Campbell, Brandon
Lambton Central
1:09.89
1
2
8
Aberhart, Mike
Sarnia
1:10.59
1
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schallho
,
Boersma
,
Young
,
Annett
Northern - Sarni
45.62
1
10
2
Acton
,
Dipaulo
,
McLean
,
Sullivan
St Patrick's - S
45.91
1
8
3
Aitken
,
Paisley
,
Beer
,
Butler
Lambton Central
48.42
1
6
4
Ravenhor
,
Jasmin
,
VanVelle
,
Withers
Northern - Sarni
49.01
1
5
5
Cassidy
,
Gordon
,
Prong
,
Teeple
North Lambton
50.28
1
4
6
Relay Team
Lambton Central
51.33
1
3
7
Gerliep
,
James
,
Spinozzi
,
VanBilse
St Christopher
52.93
1
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Packer
,
Williams
,
Bramwell
,
Klaudi
Northern - Sarni
48.33
2
10
2
Burkhold
,
Elviage
,
Duncan
,
Moffatt
St Clair
48.56
2
8
3
Mater
,
Rose
,
Langs
,
Highgate
Lambton Central
49.79
2
6
4
Beaucham
,
Babcock
,
Master
,
Webster
Northern - Sarni
50.09
2
5
5
Dunn
,
Garrett
,
Lindsay
,
Bell
St Christopher
50.94
2
4
6
Stewart
,
Spearman
,
Bronzi
,
Ives
St Christopher
56.73
1
3
7
Campbell
,
Blonsky
,
Unsworth
,
Gray
Lambton Central
57.17
2
2
8
McKinley
,
Ryan
,
Frazzala
,
VanDyke
St Christopher
59.92
1
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golub
,
Lue
,
Nelson
,
Strybos
St Christopher
45.56
2
10
2
Charteri
,
Wattie
,
Dally
,
Lever
Northern - Sarni
45.88
2
8
3
Weed
,
MacSorle
,
Rate
,
McPhail
Lambton Central
46.49
2
6
4
Lanteign
,
Murray
,
Buckle
,
Cicchini
St Patrick's - S
46.89
2
5
5
Limb
,
Babcock
,
Molzan
,
Huzevka
Lambton Central
47.56
2
4
6
Lucier
,
Stewart
,
VanEngel
,
Emmons
North Lambton
48.43
2
3
7
Dease
,
Aberhart
,
Kelly
,
Fontaine
Sarnia
48.88
2
2
8
van Klav
,
Smith-Wh
,
Currie
,
Crawford
St Clair
49.23
1
1
9
Harris
,
McDonald
,
Garrett
,
Galipeau
St Christopher
50.22
2
10
Allen
,
Stewart
,
Vosburg
,
Withers
Northern - Sarni
50.53
1
11
Randall
,
Sayers
,
Gray
,
Helps
Sarnia
51.29
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dally
,
Sawatzky
,
Vosburg
,
Annett
Northern - Sarni
3:27.54c
2
10
2
Golub
,
McDonald
,
Morden
,
Nelson
St Christopher
3:38.44c
2
8
3
Huzevka
,
Young
,
Warner
,
Johnson
Northern - Sarni
3:44.94c
2
6
4
Paisley
,
Huzevka
,
McPhail
,
Smith
Lambton Central
3:46.34c
2
5
5
Sullivan
,
Dipaulo
,
Service
,
McLean
St Patrick's - S
3:47.04c
2
4
6
Relay Team
St Christopher
3:49.44c
2
3
7
Cassidy
,
Gordon
,
Stewart
,
Prong
North Lambton
3:52.44c
1
2
8
Gray
,
Blonsky
,
Rose
,
Sleaford
Lambton Central
3:56.04c
2
1
9
Relay Team
St Christopher
4:01.42
1
10
Aberhart
,
Belanger
,
Kelly
,
McKinlay
Sarnia
4:10.94c
1
11
Emmons
,
Stewards
,
VanEngel
,
Stubbs
North Lambton
4:14.54c
1
12
Smith-Wh
,
Maitland
,
Duncan
,
Leckie
St Clair
4:14.84c
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Brett
St Christopher
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
10
2
Nahmabin, Troy
Sarnia
14.89m
(48'10)
1
8
3
Butler, Brendan
Lambton Central
14.89m
(48'10)
1
6
4
Boersma, Cole
Northern - Sarni
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
5
5
Moskal, Dan
St Patrick's - S
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
4
6
Teeple, Nate
North Lambton
11.99m
(39'4)
1
3
7
Oh, Harry
St Patrick's - S
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
2
8
Blair, Carson
St Patrick's - S
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
1
9
Tower, Phil
St Clair
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
10
Babcock, Scott
Lambton Central
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
11
Zavitz, Ryan
Lambton Central
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
12
Hughes, Sam
St Clair
9.50m
(31'2)
1
12
DiMurro, Paulo
St Christopher
9.50m
(31'2)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boersma, Brett
Northern - Sarni
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
10
2
Garrett, Adam
St Christopher
11.36m
(37'3)
1
8
3
Langstaff, Phil
Lambton Central
10.72m
(35'2)
1
6
4
VanHeijt, Marcel
St Christopher
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
5
5
Litt, Braden
St Clair
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
4
6
Elviage, Dawson
St Clair
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
3
7
Noll, Carter
Lambton Central
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
2
8
Sisson, Aaron
St Patrick's - S
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
1
9
McGuire, Sam
Lambton Central
8.79m
(28'10)
1
10
Collette, Josh
North Lambton
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
11
DiMurro, Davide
St Christopher
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jackson
Sarnia
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
10
2
Wilson, Brendan
Lambton Central
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
8
3
Paulley, Jeff
Sarnia
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
6
4
Randall, Ken
Sarnia
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
5
5
Allen, Dave
Lambton Central
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
4
6
Stymest, Colin
Northern - Sarni
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
3
7
MacSorley, Duncan
Lambton Central
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
2
8
Clark, Alex
St Patrick's - S
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
1
9
Schrijver, Tim
North Lambton
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
10
Clark, Ryan
St Christopher
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
10
Brooks, Dave
Northern - Sarni
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
12
Dolbear, Matt
St Patrick's - S
10.14m
(33'3)
1
13
Partington, Kevin
ES St Francis Xa
9.86m
(32'4)
1
14
Winberg, Taylor
Northern - Sarni
9.83m
(32'3)
1
15
Trim, Mike
St Patrick's - S
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
16
Grondin, Dillon
St Christopher
9.02m
(29'7)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nahmabin, Troy
Sarnia
45.03m
(147'8.75)
1
10
2
Stymest, Justin
Northern - Sarni
44.64m
(146'5.25)
1
8
3
Thompson, Brett
St Christopher
41.63m
(136'6.75)
1
6
4
Moskal, Dan
St Patrick's - S
40.15m
(131'8.5)
1
5
5
Babcock, Scott
Lambton Central
35.80m
(117'5.25)
1
4
6
Oh, Harry
St Patrick's - S
34.84m
(114'3.5)
1
3
7
Teeple, Nate
North Lambton
33.97m
(111'5.25)
1
2
8
Hughes, Sam
St Clair
33.92m
(111'3.25)
1
1
9
Bennett, Chris
Northern - Sarni
29.89m
(98'0.75)
1
10
Withers, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
29.01m
(95'2)
1
11
Hinchcliff, Derek
Lambton Central
28.76m
(94'4.25)
1
12
Butler, Brendan
Lambton Central
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
13
DiMurro, Paulo
St Christopher
24.12m
(79'1.5)
1
--
Mitchell, Jacob
Sarnia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fracalanza, Brett
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rocca, Michael
St Christopher
42.42m
(139'2)
1
10
2
Boersma, Brett
Northern - Sarni
31.16m
(102'2.75)
1
8
3
McCaig, Josh
St Christopher
30.86m
(101'2.75)
1
6
4
Collette, Josh
North Lambton
30.82m
(101'1.25)
1
5
5
Auterhoff, Hayden
Northern - Sarni
29.49m
(96'9)
1
4
6
Dowding, Quinn
Northern - Sarni
28.96m
(95'0)
1
3
7
Langstaff, Phil
Lambton Central
27.03m
(88'8)
1
2
8
Wilhelm, Clayton
St Christopher
26.92m
(88'3.75)
1
1
9
Noll, Carter
Lambton Central
23.84m
(78'2.5)
1
10
Blonsky, Derek
Lambton Central
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jackson
Sarnia
50.34m
(165'1.75)
1
10
2
Wilson, Brendan
Lambton Central
44.22m
(145'0.75)
1
8
3
Dobson, Jason
Sarnia
41.09m
(134'9.5)
1
6
4
Stymest, Colin
Northern - Sarni
40.87m
(134'1)
1
5
5
Rocca, Joe
St Christopher
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
4
6
Paulley, Jeff
Sarnia
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
3
7
Button, Alex
St Christopher
34.79m
(114'1.5)
1
2
8
van Klaveren, Karel
St Clair
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
1
9
Armstrong, Adam
Northern - Sarni
31.97m
(104'10.5)
1
10
Emmons, Mitch
North Lambton
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
11
Schrijver, Tim
North Lambton
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
12
Allen, Dave
Lambton Central
29.27m
(96'0.25)
1
13
Trim, Mike
St Patrick's - S
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
14
South, Jason
Lambton Central
25.99m
(85'3)
1
15
Perry, Taylor
St Clair
25.79m
(84'7.25)
1
16
Beach, Corbin
Northern - Sarni
24.79m
(81'3.75)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Withers, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
53.20m
(174'6.25)
1
10
2
Paisley, Michael
Lambton Central
52.75m
(173'0.75)
1
8
3
Acton, Joel
St Patrick's - S
49.86m
(163'6.75)
1
6
4
Thompson, Brett
St Christopher
44.92m
(147'4.5)
1
5
5
Sullivan, Colin
St Patrick's - S
44.60m
(146'3.75)
1
4
6
Teeple, Nate
North Lambton
43.65m
(143'2.5)
1
3
7
Jasmin, Sam
Northern - Sarni
43.13m
(141'6)
1
2
8
Stymest, Justin
Northern - Sarni
42.47m
(139'4)
1
1
9
Szewczak, Chris
St Christopher
38.76m
(127'1.75)
1
10
Pearson, Andrew
Lambton Central
38.17m
(125'2.75)
1
11
Ferguson, Matt
Lambton Central
32.90m
(107'11.25)
1
12
Straatman, Brandon
St Christopher
32.08m
(105'2.75)
1
--
Harding, Jesse
St Patrick's - S
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jake
Northern - Sarni
47.17m
(154'9)
1
10
2
Lanteigne, Austin
St Patrick's - S
43.59m
(143'0)
1
8
3
McCaig, Josh
St Christopher
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
6
4
Sleaford, Jeff
Lambton Central
40.30m
(132'2.5)
1
5
5
Campbell, Scott
Lambton Central
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
4
6
Collette, Josh
North Lambton
37.15m
(121'10.5)
1
3
7
Litt, Braden
St Clair
35.59m
(116'9)
1
2
8
Fleischer, Tom
Northern - Sarni
34.16m
(112'0.75)
1
1
9
Elviage, Dawson
St Clair
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
10
Bell, Oren
St Christopher
31.98m
(104'11)
1
11
Kelly, Ben
Sarnia
28.40m
(93'2)
1
12
Dowding, Quinn
Northern - Sarni
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
13
Li Wan Po, Dalton
Lambton Central
20.30m
(66'7)
1
--
Harris, Jeremy
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Taylor
St Clair
47.83m
(156'11)
1
10
2
Fell, Rory
Sarnia
46.84m
(153'8)
1
8
3
Babcock, Greg
Lambton Central
45.93m
(150'8.25)
1
6
4
van Klaveren, Karel
St Clair
44.03m
(144'5.25)
1
5
5
Stymest, Colin
Northern - Sarni
43.66m
(143'2.75)
1
4
6
Schrijver, Tim
North Lambton
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
3
7
Acton, Kevin
St Patrick's - S
42.91m
(140'9.25)
1
2
8
Fleischer, Mike
Northern - Sarni
42.85m
(140'7)
1
1
9
Belanger, Tye
Sarnia
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
10
Grondin, Dillon
St Christopher
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
11
Partington, Kevin
ES St Francis Xa
37.34m
(122'6)
1
12
Armstrong, Adam
Northern - Sarni
35.49m
(116'5)
1
13
Campbell, Curtis
St Christopher
34.11m
(111'10.75)
1
14
MacSorley, Duncan
Lambton Central
32.86m
(107'9.5)
1
15
Emmons, Mitch
North Lambton
31.22m
(102'5)
1
16
South, Jordan
Lambton Central
28.80m
(94'5.75)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ravenhorst, Jon
Northern - Sarni
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
10
2
Sullivan, Colin
St Patrick's - S
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
3
Service, Julian
St Patrick's - S
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
4
Moxley, Thomas
St Christopher
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4.50
4
James, Colton
St Christopher
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4.50
6
Straatman, Brandon
St Christopher
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
7
Rops, Travis
Lambton Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
1.50
7
Krall, Spencer
Lambton Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
1.50
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jake
Northern - Sarni
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
10
2
Lanteigne, Austin
St Patrick's - S
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
3
Campbell, Scott
Lambton Central
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
4
Sleaford, Jeff
Lambton Central
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
5
Dunn, Aaron
St Christopher
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
6
McGuire, Sam
Lambton Central
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
7
Webster, Broderick
Northern - Sarni
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
8
Spearman, Austin
St Christopher
1.55m
(5'1)
1
1
9
Higgin, Kayne
Northern - Sarni
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Militante, Braeden
St Patrick's - S
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Bradshaw, Matt
St Clair
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Pamenter, Chris
St Christopher
NH
(--)
1
--
Mariuz, Alex
St Patrick's - S
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Jayden
Lambton Central
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
2
Withers, Ben
Northern - Sarni
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
3
Smith-White, CJ
St Clair
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
4
Lucier, Mike
North Lambton
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
5
Molzan, Jordan
Lambton Central
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
6
Theoret, Nick
Northern - Sarni
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2.50
6
Fleischer, Mike
Northern - Sarni
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2.50
8
Rocca, Joe
St Christopher
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
10
Belanger, Tye
Sarnia
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Ducharme, Evan
St Patrick's - S
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Campbell, Brandon
Lambton Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Acton, Joel
St Patrick's - S
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Tower, Phil
St Clair
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Withers, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Dipaulo, Dom
St Patrick's - S
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Moxley, Thomas
St Christopher
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Krall, Spencer
Lambton Central
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Aitken, Chris
Lambton Central
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Beer, Alec
Lambton Central
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Straatman, Brandon
St Christopher
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lanteigne, Austin
St Patrick's - S
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Dunn, Aaron
St Christopher
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Babcock, Drake
Northern - Sarni
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Jeffery, Lukas
Lambton Central
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
5
5
Campbell, Scott
Lambton Central
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
4
6
Highgate, Alex
Lambton Central
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Bradshaw, Matt
St Clair
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
2
8
O'Neill, Teegan
St Clair
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Post, Devin
St Clair
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Beauchamp, Marcel
Northern - Sarni
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Pamenter, Chris
St Christopher
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
12
Frazzalari, Michael
St Christopher
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lue, Greg
St Christopher
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Murray, Brad
St Patrick's - S
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
8
3
van Klaveren, Gerrit
St Clair
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Harris, Mike
St Christopher
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Dease, Brock
Sarnia
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Ulrich, Cody
North Lambton
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Weed, Matt
Lambton Central
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Charteris, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
1
9
Wattie, Graeme
Northern - Sarni
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
10
Lajoie, Adam
ES St Francis Xa
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Crawford, Trevor
St Clair
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Molzan, Jordan
Lambton Central
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Lucier, Mike
North Lambton
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Huzevka, Mario
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tower, Phil
St Clair
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
10
2
Oh, Harry
St Patrick's - S
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Moxley, Thomas
St Christopher
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Zavitz, Ryan
Lambton Central
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
5
--
Rops, Travis
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeffery, Lukas
Lambton Central
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Kelly, Ben
Sarnia
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Prong, Tyler
North Lambton
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Blonsky, Derek
Lambton Central
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Williams, Jake
Northern - Sarni
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Gray, Michael
Lambton Central
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
3
7
Babcock, Drake
Northern - Sarni
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
2
8
O'Neill, Teegan
St Clair
9.86m
(32'4)
nwi
1
1
9
Bradshaw, Matt
St Clair
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Maitland, Tyson
St Clair
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
11
Mariuz, Alex
St Patrick's - S
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
12
Harris, Jeremy
St Christopher
8.93m
(29'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Spearman, Austin
St Christopher
8.89m
(29'2)
nwi
1
14
Frazzalari, Michael
St Christopher
8.14m
(26'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Auterhoff, Hayden
Northern - Sarni
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
van Klaveren, Gerrit
St Clair
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Murray, Brad
St Patrick's - S
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Withers, Ben
Northern - Sarni
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
6
4
Charteris, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Harris, Mike
St Christopher
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Dease, Brock
Sarnia
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
3
7
Lucier, Mike
North Lambton
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
2
8
Currie, Jake
St Clair
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
1
1
9
Dunn, Jayden
Lambton Central
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Ulrich, Cody
North Lambton
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Weed, Matt
Lambton Central
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Clark, Ryan
St Christopher
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Helps, Mike
Sarnia
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crevier, Sylvia
St Patrick's - S
15.94c
nwi
1
2
Patrick, Jen
Alexander MacKen
16.14c
nwi
1
3
Hill, Kaitlyn
Alexander MacKen
17.44c
nwi
1
4
Essery, Caroline
St Patrick's - S
18.94c
nwi
1
5
Dubuque, Danielle
Alexander MacKen
20.14c
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Brittany
St Clair
12.44c
nwi
1
10
2
Ross, Kim
St Clair
13.44c
nwi
1
8
3
Hiller, Dayna
Northern - Sarni
13.74c
nwi
1
6
4
Seed, Megan
Northern - Sarni
13.84c
nwi
1
5
5
Moran, Kara
St Patrick's - S
14.04c
nwi
1
4
6
Campbell, Amanda
Lambton Central
14.04c
nwi
1
3
7
Sokol, Jennie
St Patrick's - S
14.04c
nwi
1
2
8
Richard, Tori
St Clair
14.54c
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Kim
St Clair
13.24c
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Brittany
St Clair
13.44c
nwi
2
4
Seed, Megan
Northern - Sarni
13.54c
nwi
2
3
Hiller, Dayna
Northern - Sarni
13.84c
nwi
3
5
Moran, Kara
St Patrick's - S
13.84c
nwi
3
7
Sokol, Jennie
St Patrick's - S
13.84c
nwi
2
6
Campbell, Amanda
Lambton Central
13.94c
nwi
1
8
Richard, Tori
St Clair
13.94c
nwi
3
9
Charteris, Steph
Northern - Sarni
14.04c
nwi
1
10
Prevost, Jenna
St Christopher
14.14c
nwi
3
11
Delaurier, Chelsea
Lambton Central
14.44c
nwi
3
12
Moran, Kaylyn
St Patrick's - S
14.44c
nwi
1
13
Stacey, Rose
St Christopher
14.44c
nwi
2
14
Lovell, Haleigh
Sarnia
14.84c
nwi
2
15
Scherrer, Janet
Sarnia
15.04c
nwi
1
15
Avery, Amelia
Lambton Central
15.04c
nwi
1
17
Kee, Shannon
St Christopher
15.34c
nwi
3
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bonnema, Jess
Northern - Sarni
13.14c
nwi
1
10
2
Laureano, Janessa
St Patrick's - S
13.14c
nwi
1
8
3
Rops, Jillian
Lambton Central
13.54c
nwi
1
6
4
Makar, Robyn
St Christopher
13.84c
nwi
1
5
5
Pecora, Marlowe
Northern - Sarni
13.94c
nwi
1
4
6
Cecile, Lindsay
Lambton Central
13.94c
nwi
1
3
7
Kirkland, Annie
Northern - Sarni
14.04c
nwi
1
2
8
Manuik, Amelia
Lambton Central
14.64c
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bonnema, Jess
Northern - Sarni
13.24c
nwi
2
2
Laureano, Janessa
St Patrick's - S
13.64c
nwi
1
3
Rops, Jillian
Lambton Central
13.74c
nwi
2
4
Pecora, Marlowe
Northern - Sarni
13.84c
nwi
1
5
Makar, Robyn
St Christopher
13.94c
nwi
1
6
Cecile, Lindsay
Lambton Central
14.04c
nwi
2
7
Manuik, Amelia
Lambton Central
14.14c
nwi
2
8
Kirkland, Annie
Northern - Sarni
14.24c
nwi
2
9
Humphreys, Marissa
Sarnia
14.54c
nwi
1
10
Kuskoff, Katy
St Christopher
14.64c
nwi
1
11
Naccarato, Jessica
St Christopher
14.74c
nwi
1
12
Lefaive, Jenny
Sarnia
14.94c
nwi
2
13
Morgan, Lindsay
North Lambton
14.94c
nwi
1
14
Aberhart, Jamey
Sarnia
15.64c
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Amy
North Lambton
12.94c
nwi
1
10
2
Harding, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
13.14c
nwi
1
8
3
Prong, Kelsey
North Lambton
13.54c
nwi
1
6
4
Reddy, Meghan
St Christopher
13.64c
nwi
1
5
5
Williams, Riley
St Clair
13.64c
nwi
1
4
6
Brown, Charlene
Lambton Central
13.74c
nwi
1
3
7
Spinozzi, Jenn
St Christopher
13.84c
nwi
1
2
8
Picciuca, Kristin
St Christopher
14.04c
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
12.64c
nwi
1
3
Williams, Riley
St Clair
13.04c
nwi
1
5
Spinozzi, Jenn
St Christopher
13.34c
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Amy
North Lambton
13.44c
nwi
2
4
Reddy, Meghan
St Christopher
13.54c
nwi
2
6
Prong, Kelsey
North Lambton
13.54c
nwi
2
7
Picciuca, Kristin
St Christopher
13.64c
nwi
1
8
Brown, Charlene
Lambton Central
13.74c
nwi
2
10
Harding, Paige
Northern - Sarni
13.84c
nwi
2
9
Moran, Shauna
St Patrick's - S
13.84c
nwi
1
11
Vandenburgt, Emily
Lambton Central
14.04c
nwi
1
12
Hogan, Kelly
St Patrick's - S
14.14c
nwi
2
13
Sokol, Julie
St Patrick's - S
14.34c
nwi
2
14
Minten, Christine
Lambton Central
14.44c
nwi
1
15
Flater, Candace
North Lambton
14.64c
nwi
1
16
Fleischer, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
14.94c
nwi
2
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beaten, Devan
Northern - Sarni
28.65
nwi
1
10
2
Hiller, Dayna
Northern - Sarni
29.52
nwi
1
8
3
Sokol, Jennie
St Patrick's - S
29.59
nwi
1
6
4
Seed, Megan
Northern - Sarni
29.79
nwi
1
5
5
Moran, Kara
St Patrick's - S
30.34
nwi
1
4
6
Richard, Tori
St Clair
30.49
nwi
1
3
7
Stacey, Rose
St Christopher
30.68
nwi
1
2
8
Taylor, Tori
St Christopher
43.10
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beaten, Devan
Northern - Sarni
28.56
nwi
2
2
Sokol, Jennie
St Patrick's - S
28.69
nwi
1
3
Seed, Megan
Northern - Sarni
28.95
nwi
2
5
Moran, Kara
St Patrick's - S
29.35
nwi
2
4
Hiller, Dayna
Northern - Sarni
29.55
nwi
1
6
Taylor, Tori
St Christopher
29.72
nwi
1
7
Richard, Tori
St Clair
30.15
nwi
2
8
Stacey, Rose
St Christopher
30.72
nwi
1
9
Racher, Jenna
St Clair
31.62
nwi
1
10
Annett, Becky
Lambton Central
31.75
nwi
2
11
Kee, Shannon
St Christopher
32.69
nwi
1
12
Vaillancourt, Bryanne
St Patrick's - S
34.09
nwi
2
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bonnema, Jess
Northern - Sarni
27.97
nwi
1
10
2
Laureano, Janessa
St Patrick's - S
28.56
nwi
1
8
3
Rops, Jillian
Lambton Central
28.74
nwi
1
6
4
Campbell, Shelley
North Lambton
29.51
nwi
1
5
5
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
29.62
nwi
1
3.50
5
Deschenes, Danielle
St Christopher
29.62
nwi
1
3.50
7
Wright, Laura
Northern - Sarni
29.72
nwi
1
2
8
Makar, Robyn
St Christopher
29.86
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laureano, Janessa
St Patrick's - S
28.19
nwi
1
2
Bonnema, Jess
Northern - Sarni
28.30
nwi
2
3
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
28.93
nwi
2
5
Rops, Jillian
Lambton Central
28.98
nwi
2
4
Wright, Laura
Northern - Sarni
29.16
nwi
1
7
Makar, Robyn
St Christopher
29.77
nwi
2
6
Deschenes, Danielle
St Christopher
29.79
nwi
1
8
Campbell, Shelley
North Lambton
29.93
nwi
2
9
Bourque, Carly
Lambton Central
30.28
nwi
1
10
Goodhand, Ryley
Lambton Central
30.81
nwi
1
11
Kuskoff, Katy
St Christopher
31.03
nwi
2
12
Morgan, Lindsay
North Lambton
31.19
nwi
1
13
Daamen, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
32.19
nwi
2
14
Deschamps, Ashley
Sarnia
33.62
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Amy
North Lambton
26.86
nwi
1
10
2
Pickering, Marianne
St Christopher
26.96
nwi
1
8
3
Prong, Kelsey
North Lambton
28.05
nwi
1
6
4
Reddy, Meghan
St Christopher
28.46
nwi
1
5
5
Brown, Charlene
Lambton Central
28.49
nwi
1
4
6
Payne, Adrienne
Sarnia
28.51
nwi
1
3
7
Makar, Nicole
St Christopher
28.66
nwi
1
2
8
Harding, Paige
Northern - Sarni
29.00
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Amy
North Lambton
26.84c
nwi
1
2
Pickering, Marianne
St Christopher
27.54c
nwi
2
3
Prong, Kelsey
North Lambton
27.94c
nwi
3
4
Makar, Nicole
St Christopher
28.14c
nwi
2
5
Payne, Adrienne
Sarnia
28.24c
nwi
3
6
Reddy, Meghan
St Christopher
28.24c
nwi
1
7
Brown, Charlene
Lambton Central
28.34c
nwi
3
8
Harding, Paige
Northern - Sarni
28.64c
nwi
2
9
Veens, Sarah
North Lambton
28.74c
nwi
1
10
Vandenburgt, Emily
Lambton Central
28.94c
nwi
2
11
Hogan, Kelly
St Patrick's - S
29.64c
nwi
1
12
Lamb, Colleen
St Patrick's - S
29.84c
nwi
3
13
Sokol, Julie
St Patrick's - S
30.24c
nwi
2
14
Lisabeth, Brianne
St Clair
30.44c
nwi
1
15
Fowlie, Alyssa
Northern - Sarni
30.94c
nwi
1
16
Fleischer, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
31.14c
nwi
2
17
Hart, Lauren
Lambton Central
32.04c
nwi
3
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Brittany
St Clair
58.24c
2
10
2
Beaten, Devan
Northern - Sarni
1:02.54c
2
8
3
Parker, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
1:04.24c
2
6
4
Charteris, Steph
Northern - Sarni
1:08.34c
2
5
5
Stacey, Rose
St Christopher
1:10.74c
2
4
6
Cassidy, Nicole
North Lambton
1:10.84c
1
3
7
Racher, Jenna
St Clair
1:12.64c
1
2
8
Scherrer, Janet
Sarnia
1:13.94c
2
1
9
Vaillancourt, Bryanne
St Patrick's - S
1:17.84c
1
10
Kee, Shannon
St Christopher
1:22.94c
2
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
1:03.64c
2
10
2
VanLeerzem, Jilleen
Lambton Central
1:05.24c
2
8
3
Dann, Lauren
Northern - Sarni
1:05.34c
2
6
4
McDonald, Shaylynn
Lambton Central
1:08.24c
1
4.50
4
Goodhand, Ryley
Lambton Central
1:08.24c
2
4.50
6
Smolen, Char
Northern - Sarni
1:09.04c
2
3
7
Morden, Faith
St Christopher
1:09.14c
2
2
8
Poole, Kimberly
St Christopher
1:09.44c
1
1
9
Spano, Valerie
St Christopher
1:10.64c
1
10
Campbell, Shelley
North Lambton
1:10.94c
2
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pickering, Marianne
St Christopher
59.54c
2
10
2
Makar, Nicole
St Christopher
1:02.34c
2
8
3
Vanos, Danielle
North Lambton
1:02.64c
2
6
4
Little, TJ
North Lambton
1:04.64c
2
5
5
Veens, Sarah
North Lambton
1:05.74c
2
4
6
Andrew, Heather
Lambton Central
1:09.44c
2
3
7
Lamb, Colleen
St Patrick's - S
1:09.64c
1
2
8
Hart, Lauren
Lambton Central
1:09.84c
1
1
9
Hogan, Kelly
St Patrick's - S
1:09.84c
1
10
Evers, Amy
St Christopher
1:11.74c
2
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
2:24.00
1
10
2
Cassidy, Nicole
North Lambton
2:46.01
1
8
3
Polakovic, Kristina
St Christopher
2:46.98
1
6
4
Margetts, Wendy
Northern - Sarni
2:48.59
1
5
5
Regan, Victoria
Northern - Sarni
2:49.57
1
4
6
Selman, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
2:54.56
1
3
7
Poaps, Sarah
St Clair
2:59.53
1
2
8
Racher, Jenna
St Clair
3:05.89
1
1
9
Jenniskens, Megan
Lambton Central
3:05.94
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
2:30.94c
2
10
2
Wright, Ciara
Northern - Sarni
2:34.44c
2
8
3
Limb, Darian
Lambton Central
2:37.54c
2
6
4
McDonald, Shaylynn
Lambton Central
2:38.54c
2
5
5
Jameson, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
2:39.14c
2
4
6
Boyd, Lauren
North Lambton
2:42.64c
1
3
7
Vermeulen, Anneri
St Christopher
2:43.34c
2
2
8
Poole, Kimberly
St Christopher
2:51.54c
2
1
9
Gilmore, Chelsea
St Patrick's - S
2:56.64c
2
10
Gordon, Alex
North Lambton
2:56.94c
1
11
Bolton, Julie
Lambton Central
3:02.94c
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pickering, Marianne
St Christopher
2:20.24c
2
10
2
Gray, Jenn
Lambton Central
2:27.94c
2
8
3
Vanos, Danielle
North Lambton
2:29.24c
2
6
4
M'Larkey, Erin
Northern - Sarni
2:30.24c
2
5
5
Makar, Nicole
St Christopher
2:35.74c
2
4
6
Sibbald, Jayde
Northern - Sarni
2:37.64c
1
3
7
Little, TJ
North Lambton
2:39.34c
2
2
8
Stephens, Jill
Lambton Central
2:41.54c
2
1
9
Gordon, Jen
North Lambton
2:42.79
1
10
Lundy, Courtney
St Clair
2:47.94c
2
11
Bedard, Haley
St Christopher
2:51.49
1
12
Armstrong, Lauren
Lambton Central
3:09.94c
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleischer, Katie
Northern - Sarni
4:48.54c
1
10
2
Parker, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
5:11.24c
1
8
3
Polakovic, Kristina
St Christopher
5:31.44c
1
6
4
Margetts, Wendy
Northern - Sarni
5:38.94c
1
5
5
Poaps, Sarah
St Clair
5:52.14c
1
4
6
Cassidy, Nicole
North Lambton
5:54.44c
1
3
7
Jenniskens, Megan
Lambton Central
6:07.74c
1
2
8
Selman, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
6:09.84c
1
1
9
Armstrong, Corrine
Lambton Central
6:14.14c
1
10
Jackman, Danica
Lambton Central
6:46.34c
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bourassa, Chantal
ES St Francis Xa
5:13.14c
1
10
2
Wright, Ciara
Northern - Sarni
5:20.44c
1
8
3
Jameson, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
5:21.24c
1
6
4
Odegard, Paige
Northern - Sarni
5:22.54c
1
5
5
Limb, Darian
Lambton Central
5:23.44c
1
4
6
McDonald, Shaylynn
Lambton Central
5:24.54c
1
3
7
Vermeulen, Anneri
St Christopher
5:24.94c
1
2
8
Boyd, Lauren
North Lambton
5:46.44c
1
1
9
VandenEndye, Amy
Lambton Central
5:56.04c
1
10
Gilmore, Chelsea
St Patrick's - S
6:08.54c
1
11
Gordon, Alex
North Lambton
6:08.94c
1
12
Poole, Kimberly
St Christopher
6:14.64c
1
13
D'Arcey, Monique
St Patrick's - S
6:28.44c
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cadwallader, Haley
Sarnia
4:58.44c
1
10
2
Gray, Jenn
Lambton Central
4:59.74c
1
8
3
M'Larkey, Erin
Northern - Sarni
5:03.84c
1
6
4
Ikert, Elise
Lambton Central
5:20.24c
1
5
5
Sibbald, Jayde
Northern - Sarni
5:24.24c
1
4
6
Devet, Vicki
St Christopher
5:26.74c
1
3
7
Stephens, Jill
Lambton Central
5:27.64c
1
2
8
Gordon, Jen
North Lambton
5:30.14c
1
1
9
Bedard, Haley
St Christopher
5:49.04c
1
10
Davies, Justine
Northern - Sarni
5:50.24c
1
11
Blythe, Lindsay
St Christopher
6:15.94c
1
12
Dirven, Carmen
North Lambton
6:17.34c
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleischer, Katie
Northern - Sarni
10:37.24c
1
10
2
Polakovic, Kristina
St Christopher
12:01.54c
1
8
3
Margetts, Wendy
Northern - Sarni
12:23.74c
1
6
4
Mellon, Stefanie
Northern - Sarni
12:42.94c
1
5
5
Poaps, Sarah
St Clair
12:56.14c
1
4
6
Jenniskens, Megan
Lambton Central
13:10.14c
1
3
7
Selman, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
13:11.24c
1
2
8
Jackman, Danica
Lambton Central
15:05.04c
1
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odegard, Paige
Northern - Sarni
11:25.34c
1
10
2
Bourassa, Chantal
ES St Francis Xa
11:32.34c
1
8
3
Jameson, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
11:38.24c
1
6
4
Vermeulen, Anneri
St Christopher
12:00.64c
1
5
5
Wright, Ciara
Northern - Sarni
12:13.14c
1
4
6
Limb, Darian
Lambton Central
13:07.84c
1
3
7
Boyd, Lauren
North Lambton
13:58.44c
1
2
8
Gordon, Alex
North Lambton
13:58.84c
1
1
9
Bolton, Julie
Lambton Central
14:17.94c
1
10
Barnes, Megan
Lambton Central
14:20.94c
1
11
Gilmore, Chelsea
St Patrick's - S
14:28.44c
1
12
D'Arcey, Monique
St Patrick's - S
14:38.77
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ikert, Elise
Lambton Central
11:11.64c
1
10
2
M'Larkey, Erin
Northern - Sarni
11:35.44c
1
8
3
Lundy, Courtney
St Clair
11:49.04c
1
6
4
Devet, Vicki
St Christopher
12:09.84c
1
5
5
Stephens, Jill
Lambton Central
12:23.44c
1
4
6
Gordon, Jen
North Lambton
12:24.44c
1
3
7
Davies, Justine
Northern - Sarni
12:37.24c
1
2
8
Bedard, Haley
St Christopher
12:40.94c
1
1
9
Dirven, Carmen
North Lambton
13:46.54c
1
10
Blythe, Lindsay
St Christopher
14:16.04c
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cadwallader, Haley
Sarnia
5:17.64c
1
10
2
Ikert, Elise
Lambton Central
5:50.34c
1
8
3
Nelles, Kate
Sarnia
5:53.74c
1
6
4
Lundy, Courtney
St Clair
6:00.74c
1
5
5
Sibbald, Jayde
Northern - Sarni
6:09.44c
1
4
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dam, Vanessa
Lambton Central
13.44c
nwi
1
10
2
Stoesser, Mary
St Patrick's - S
14.34c
nwi
1
8
3
Leonard, Ashlen
Northern - Sarni
14.44c
nwi
1
6
4
Kohn, Christine
Lambton Central
14.74c
nwi
1
5
5
Lovell, Haleigh
Sarnia
14.84c
nwi
1
4
6
Wookey, Allison
St Patrick's - S
15.24c
nwi
1
3
7
Li, Alice
Northern - Sarni
16.14c
nwi
1
2
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanBarneveld, Leah
Northern - Sarni
13.44c
nwi
1
10
2
VanLeerzem, Jilleen
Lambton Central
13.54c
nwi
1
8
3
Pecora, Marlowe
Northern - Sarni
13.64c
nwi
1
6
4
Molzan, Hanna
Lambton Central
14.04c
nwi
1
5
5
Makar, Robyn
St Christopher
14.64c
nwi
1
4
6
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
15.24c
nwi
1
3
7
Morden, Faith
St Christopher
15.94c
nwi
1
2
8
Krall, Stephanie
Lambton Central
16.34c
nwi
1
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pecora, Marlowe
Northern - Sarni
13.24c
nwi
2
2
VanBarneveld, Leah
Northern - Sarni
13.34c
nwi
1
3
VanLeerzem, Jilleen
Lambton Central
13.54c
nwi
2
5
Molzan, Hanna
Lambton Central
14.14c
nwi
2
7
Makar, Robyn
St Christopher
14.34c
nwi
2
4
Morden, Faith
St Christopher
15.14c
nwi
1
6
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
15.34c
nwi
1
8
Krall, Stephanie
Lambton Central
16.24c
nwi
1
9
Lunn, Sandra
St Christopher
18.44c
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
15.24c
nwi
1
10
2
Sommer, Danica
St Clair
15.44c
nwi
1
8
3
Williams, Riley
St Clair
16.04c
nwi
1
6
4
Payne, Adrienne
Sarnia
16.64c
nwi
1
5
5
Reddy, Meghan
St Christopher
16.94c
nwi
1
4
6
Evers, Amy
St Christopher
17.24c
nwi
1
3
7
Harding, Paige
Northern - Sarni
17.34c
nwi
1
2
8
Lebert, Laura
Lambton Central
17.44c
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
15.24c
nwi
1
3
Sommer, Danica
St Clair
15.34c
nwi
1
2
Payne, Adrienne
Sarnia
16.34c
nwi
2
4
Williams, Riley
St Clair
16.44c
nwi
2
5
Reddy, Meghan
St Christopher
16.64c
nwi
1
7
Harding, Paige
Northern - Sarni
17.04c
nwi
1
6
Evers, Amy
St Christopher
17.14c
nwi
2
8
Lebert, Laura
Lambton Central
17.34c
nwi
2
9
Ferguson, Carlie
Lambton Central
17.44c
nwi
1
10
McPhail, Lakyn
Lambton Central
18.44c
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Amy
North Lambton
18.54c
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Brittany
St Clair
46.14c
2
10
2
Stoesser, Mary
St Patrick's - S
51.44c
2
8
3
Leonard, Ashlen
Northern - Sarni
53.04c
2
6
4
Nelles, Kate
Sarnia
53.24c
2
5
5
Macrae, Michelle
Lambton Central
53.44c
2
4
6
Lovell, Haleigh
Sarnia
53.94c
2
3
7
Kohn, Christine
Lambton Central
54.04c
2
2
8
Charteris, Steph
Northern - Sarni
54.54c
1
1
9
Scherrer, Janet
Sarnia
55.94c
1
10
Wookey, Allison
St Patrick's - S
57.04c
2
--
Li, Alice
Northern - Sarni
DQ
1
--
Delaurier, Chelsea
Lambton Central
DQ
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pecora, Marlowe
Northern - Sarni
49.64c
2
10
2
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
49.74c
2
8
3
VanLeerzem, Jilleen
Lambton Central
50.94c
2
6
4
Molzan, Hanna
Lambton Central
52.54c
2
5
5
Morden, Faith
St Christopher
53.64c
2
4
6
Dally, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
53.94c
2
3
7
VandenEndye, Amy
Lambton Central
58.44c
1
2
8
Carpani, Veronica
St Clair
1:00.44c
1
1
9
Lunn, Sandra
St Christopher
1:02.54c
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sommer, Danica
St Clair
1:06.69
1
10
2
Cadwallader, Haley
Sarnia
1:06.83
1
8
3
Vanos, Danielle
North Lambton
1:07.81
1
6
4
Gray, Jenn
Lambton Central
1:12.89
1
5
5
Ferguson, Carlie
Lambton Central
1:15.45
1
4
6
Evers, Amy
St Christopher
1:15.52
1
3
7
Andrew, Heather
Lambton Central
1:21.94
1
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stoesser
,
Laureano
,
Moran
,
Sokol
St Patrick's - S
52.74
1
10
2
Charteri
,
Hiller
,
Beaten
,
Seed
Northern - Sarni
53.54
1
8
3
Kohn
,
Dam
,
Macrae
,
Campbell
Lambton Central
55.06
1
6
4
Kee
,
Stacey
,
Girard
,
Prevost
St Christopher
56.43
1
5
5
Codling
,
Leonard
,
Taylor
,
McLachla
Northern - Sarni
57.38
1
4
6
Aberhart
,
Lefaive
,
Nelles
,
Scherrer
Sarnia
57.56
1
3
7
Relay Team
Lambton Central
59.36
1
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Pecora
,
Holdaway
,
Bonnema
Northern - Sarni
53.34
2
10
2
Manuik
,
Molzan
,
Cecile
,
Rops
Lambton Central
54.59
2
8
3
Krall
,
Bourque
,
McDonald
,
VanLeerz
Lambton Central
55.59
2
6
4
Deschene
,
Makar
,
Morden
,
Rego
St Christopher
56.26
2
5
5
Wright
,
Dally
,
VanBarne
,
Kirkland
Northern - Sarni
56.38
2
4
6
Odegard
,
Mutis
,
Dann
,
Smolen
Northern - Sarni
57.52
1
3
7
Kuskoff
,
Lunn
,
Poole
,
Spano
St Christopher
58.95
2
2
8
Boyd
,
Campbell
,
Gordon
,
Morgan
North Lambton
59.63
2
1
9
Carpani
,
Drury
,
Kaldeway
,
Hanly
St Clair
1:01.39
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross
,
Sommer
,
Williams
,
Lewis
St Clair
51.03
2
10
2
Wilson
,
Veens
,
Vanos
,
Prong
North Lambton
52.76
2
8
3
Makar
,
Pickerin
,
Reddy
,
Spinozzi
St Christopher
53.00
2
6
4
Gray
,
Andrew
,
Vandenbu
,
Brown
Lambton Central
54.05
2
5
5
Fowlie
,
Harding
,
Harding
,
M'Larkey
Northern - Sarni
54.44
2
4
6
Cadwalla
,
Payne
,
Lovell
,
Humphrey
Sarnia
55.19
2
3
7
Hogan
,
Moran
,
Sokol
,
Lamb
St Patrick's - S
56.04
2
2
8
Lebert
,
VanKlave
,
McPhail
,
Minten
Lambton Central
56.14
2
1
9
Picciuca
,
Evers
,
Devet
,
Taylor
St Christopher
56.29
1
10
Gordon
,
Little
,
Flater
,
Dirven
North Lambton
57.25
1
11
Robson
,
Gladu
,
Hart
,
MacFarle
Lambton Central
57.59
1
12
Richard
,
Pawson
,
Lisabeth
,
Racher
St Clair
57.89
1
13
Davies
,
Graham
,
Sibbald
,
Fleische
Northern - Sarni
59.76
1
14
Relay Team
St Christopher
59.89
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Beaten
,
Parker
,
Fleische
Northern - Sarni
4:11.04c
2
10
2
Evers
,
Makar
,
Picciuca
,
Pickerin
St Christopher
4:14.24c
2
8
3
Sommer
,
Lundy
,
Williams
,
Lewis
St Clair
4:20.54c
2
6
4
Veens
,
Vanos
,
Little
,
Campbell
North Lambton
4:25.24c
1
5
5
VanLeerz
,
Gray
,
McDonald
,
Limb
Lambton Central
4:33.14c
2
4
6
Relay Team
Lambton Central
4:41.14c
1
3
7
Deschene
,
Spano
,
Poole
,
Korosec
St Christopher
4:41.94c
1
2
8
M'Larkey
,
Smolen
,
Dann
,
Charteri
Northern - Sarni
4:42.04c
2
1
9
Cadwalla
,
Scherrer
,
Nelles
,
Lovell
Sarnia
4:42.34c
2
10
Devet
,
Reddy
,
Polakovi
,
Morden
St Christopher
4:44.64c
2
11
Cassidy
,
Dirven
,
Gordon
,
Boyd
North Lambton
4:55.64c
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Girard, Danielle
St Christopher
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
10
2
Dobbin, Karly
Lambton Central
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
8
3
Rogers, Jillian
Sarnia
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
6
4
Ellenor, Jessica
St Christopher
8.59m
(28'2)
1
5
5
Prevost, Jenna
St Christopher
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
4
6
MacDougall, Alicia
Northern - Sarni
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
3
7
Avery, Amelia
Lambton Central
7.52m
(24'8)
1
2
8
Teschke, Kylie
Sarnia
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
1
9
Simon, Rachael
Sarnia
6.81m
(22'4)
1
10
Annett, Becky
Lambton Central
6.61m
(21'8)
1
11
Martin, Erica
Northern - Sarni
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
12
Morrow, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arthurs, Alisha
Northern - Sarni
8.21m
(26'11)
1
10
2
Tamminga, Connie
Lambton Central
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
8
3
Naccarato, Jessica
St Christopher
7.59m
(24'10.75)
1
6
4
Hinchcliff, Lindsay
Lambton Central
7.57m
(24'10)
1
5
5
Carpani, Veronica
St Clair
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
4
6
Campbell, Shelley
North Lambton
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
3
7
Ravensberg, Megan
Northern - Sarni
6.98m
(22'10.75)
1
2
8
Sinclair, Kaitlyn
Lambton Central
6.96m
(22'10)
1
1
9
Cloutier, Taylor
St Christopher
6.76m
(22'2)
1
10
Hanly, Lexie
St Clair
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
11
Kilmer, Karli
St Patrick's - S
6.61m
(21'8)
1
12
Deery, Julia
St Christopher
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
13
Drury, Jessica
St Clair
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
14
Wright, Laura
Northern - Sarni
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Kaitlyn
Lambton Central
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
10
2
Athanasopoulos, Sia
St Christopher
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
8
3
Service, Ciji
St Patrick's - S
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
6
4
Luker, Carissa
Lambton Central
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
5
5
Miller, Jessika
Northern - Sarni
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
4
6
Rondinelli, Melissa
St Christopher
8.36m
(27'5)
1
3
7
Stead, Riley
St Christopher
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
2
8
Carlton, Benett
Sarnia
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
1
9
Clark, Kaitlyn
St Patrick's - S
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
10
Robson, Jessie
Lambton Central
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobbin, Karly
Lambton Central
32.89m
(107'10.75)
1
10
2
Rogers, Jillian
Sarnia
27.83m
(91'3.5)
1
8
3
Graham, Hillary
St Patrick's - S
25.24m
(82'9.5)
1
6
4
Girard, Danielle
St Christopher
24.28m
(79'7.75)
1
5
5
Ellenor, Jessica
St Christopher
24.12m
(79'1.5)
1
4
6
MacDougall, Alicia
Northern - Sarni
23.83m
(78'2)
1
3
7
Belanger, Brianne
Sarnia
22.66m
(74'4)
1
2
8
Simon, Rachael
Sarnia
19.00m
(62'4)
1
1
9
Ryan, Kendra
St Christopher
18.19m
(59'8)
1
10
Armstrong, Corrine
Lambton Central
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
11
Woods, Taylor
Northern - Sarni
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
12
Duval, Dani
Northern - Sarni
15.70m
(51'6)
1
13
Vanos, Justine
St Patrick's - S
15.27m
(50'1)
1
14
Annett, Becky
Lambton Central
15.14m
(49'8)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tamminga, Connie
Lambton Central
23.07m
(75'8.25)
1
10
2
Carpani, Veronica
St Clair
20.24m
(66'4.75)
1
8
3
Graham, Lindsay
Northern - Sarni
19.43m
(63'8.75)
1
6
4
Ravensberg, Megan
Northern - Sarni
19.23m
(63'1)
1
5
5
Ritchie, Deanna
Northern - Sarni
18.59m
(60'11.75)
1
4
6
Kaldeway, Samantha
St Clair
17.51m
(57'5.25)
1
3
7
Kilmer, Karli
St Patrick's - S
17.39m
(57'0.5)
1
2
8
Hinchcliff, Lindsay
Lambton Central
17.24m
(56'6.5)
1
1
9
Deery, Julia
St Christopher
16.74m
(54'11)
1
10
Klapak, Maddie
Lambton Central
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
11
Hanly, Lexie
St Clair
15.88m
(52'1)
1
12
Cloutier, Taylor
St Christopher
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
--
Deschenes, Danielle
St Christopher
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Kaitlyn
Lambton Central
32.70m
(107'3.25)
1
10
2
Luker, Carissa
Lambton Central
32.17m
(105'6.5)
1
8
3
Service, Ciji
St Patrick's - S
30.85m
(101'2.5)
1
6
4
Miller, Jessika
Northern - Sarni
26.78m
(87'10.25)
1
5
5
Clark, Kaitlyn
St Patrick's - S
25.94m
(85'1.25)
1
4
6
Ladanchuk, Vanessa
St Christopher
23.48m
(77'0.25)
1
3
7
Carlton, Benett
Sarnia
22.25m
(72'11.75)
1
2
8
Graham, Jenna
Northern - Sarni
22.05m
(72'4)
1
1
9
Rondinelli, Melissa
St Christopher
21.43m
(70'3.5)
1
10
Flater, Candace
North Lambton
19.21m
(63'0.25)
1
11
Stead, Riley
St Christopher
19.14m
(62'9.5)
1
12
Sayers, Alicia
Sarnia
16.92m
(55'6)
1
13
Neilson, Cassidy
Northern - Sarni
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
14
Hart, Lauren
Lambton Central
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belanger, Brianne
Sarnia
30.05m
(98'7)
1
10
2
Dam, Vanessa
Lambton Central
29.35m
(96'3.5)
1
8
3
Woods, Taylor
Northern - Sarni
28.64m
(93'11.5)
1
6
4
Dobbin, Karly
Lambton Central
28.20m
(92'6)
1
5
5
Osborn, Jessica
St Patrick's - S
26.77m
(87'9.75)
1
4
6
Teschke, Kylie
Sarnia
25.81m
(84'8)
1
3
7
MacDougall, Alicia
Northern - Sarni
25.75m
(84'5.75)
1
2
8
Rogers, Jillian
Sarnia
23.91m
(78'5.25)
1
1
9
Nienhuis, Jacey
St Patrick's - S
23.23m
(76'2.5)
1
10
Ellenor, Jessica
St Christopher
22.43m
(73'7)
1
11
Armstrong, Corrine
Lambton Central
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
12
Ferguson, Nicole
Northern - Sarni
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
13
Zwiegle, Melanie
St Christopher
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
14
Baraniuk, Savannah
St Patrick's - S
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
15
Ryan, Kendra
St Christopher
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanly, Lexie
St Clair
25.99m
(85'3)
1
10
2
Deery, Julia
St Christopher
24.92m
(81'9)
1
8
3
Ritchie, Deanna
Northern - Sarni
24.10m
(79'0.75)
1
6
4
Crawford, Harley
St Patrick's - S
24.07m
(78'11.5)
1
5
5
McLean, Janelle
Lambton Central
23.05m
(75'7.25)
1
4
6
Graham, Lindsay
Northern - Sarni
22.28m
(73'1)
1
3
7
Deschenes, Danielle
St Christopher
21.29m
(69'10)
1
2
8
Drury, Jessica
St Clair
21.22m
(69'7.25)
1
1
9
Ravensberg, Megan
Northern - Sarni
20.40m
(66'11)
1
10
Taylor, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
20.16m
(66'1.5)
1
11
Manuik, Amelia
Lambton Central
19.85m
(65'1.5)
1
12
Kaldeway, Samantha
St Clair
17.73m
(58'2)
1
13
Regan, Allie
St Christopher
17.10m
(56'1)
1
14
Klapak, Maddie
Lambton Central
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
15
Cobb, Megan
St Patrick's - S
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Kelsey
St Christopher
36.34m
(119'2.5)
1
10
2
Sanders, Kaitlyn
Lambton Central
34.41m
(112'10.5)
1
8
3
Humphreys, Charito
St Patrick's - S
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
6
4
Humphreys, Conchita
St Patrick's - S
31.82m
(104'4.75)
1
5
5
Graham, Jenna
Northern - Sarni
30.57m
(100'3.5)
1
4
6
Jacklin, Megan
Lambton Central
29.96m
(98'3.5)
1
3
7
Athanasopoulos, Sia
St Christopher
27.26m
(89'5)
1
2
8
Ladanchuk, Vanessa
St Christopher
26.50m
(86'11.25)
1
1
9
Armstrong, Lauren
Lambton Central
20.09m
(65'10.75)
1
10
Neilson, Cassidy
Northern - Sarni
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
11
Sayers, Alicia
Sarnia
10.16m
(33'4)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dam, Vanessa
Lambton Central
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
2
Fleischer, Katie
Northern - Sarni
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
3
Ross, Kim
St Clair
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
4
Nelles, Kate
Sarnia
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanBarneveld, Leah
Northern - Sarni
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
10
2
Dally, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
3
Krall, Stephanie
Lambton Central
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
4
Barnes, Megan
Lambton Central
1.20m
(3'11)
1
5
5
Crawford, Harley
St Patrick's - S
1.20m
(3'11)
1
4
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Riley
St Clair
1.53m
(5'0)
1
10
2
VanKlaveren, Rebecca
Lambton Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
3
Gladu, Gillian
Lambton Central
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
4
Ladanchuk, Vanessa
St Christopher
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
--
Mackie, Melissa
St Patrick's - S
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Amanda
Lambton Central
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Macrae, Michelle
Lambton Central
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Girard, Danielle
St Christopher
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
6
4
deMelo, Emma
Northern - Sarni
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Delaurier, Chelsea
Lambton Central
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Richard, Tori
St Clair
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Pawson, Meaghan
St Clair
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Ryan, Kendra
St Christopher
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Molzan, Hanna
Lambton Central
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
10
2
VanBarneveld, Leah
Northern - Sarni
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Laureano, Janessa
St Patrick's - S
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Kuskoff, Katy
St Christopher
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Rops, Jillian
Lambton Central
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Manuik, Amelia
Lambton Central
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Morgan, Lindsay
North Lambton
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Aberhart, Jamey
Sarnia
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Humphreys, Marissa
Sarnia
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Lefaive, Jenny
Sarnia
3.17m
(10'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Cloutier, Taylor
St Christopher
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Payne, Adrienne
Sarnia
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
8
3
VanKlaveren, Rebecca
Lambton Central
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
6
4
Conroy, Sara
St Patrick's - S
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
5
5
MacFarlene, Candice
Lambton Central
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
4
6
Walker, Shelby
St Christopher
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Lisabeth, Brianne
St Clair
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
2
8
Fowlie, Alyssa
Northern - Sarni
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Mackie, Melissa
St Patrick's - S
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stoesser, Mary
St Patrick's - S
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
10
2
Ross, Kim
St Clair
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Wookey, Allison
St Patrick's - S
9.10m
(29'10.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Campbell, Amanda
Lambton Central
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Macrae, Michelle
Lambton Central
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Prevost, Jenna
St Christopher
8.28m
(27'1.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Leonard, Ashlen
Northern - Sarni
8.24m
(27'0.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Li, Alice
Northern - Sarni
8.02m
(26'3.75)
nwi
1
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Dally, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
8
3
Bourque, Carly
Lambton Central
8.68m
(28'5.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Krall, Stephanie
Lambton Central
8.19m
(26'10.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Mutis, Carolyn
Northern - Sarni
8.08m
(26'6)
nwi
1
4
6
Deschamps, Ashley
Sarnia
7.38m
(24'2.5)
nwi
1
3
7
McLean, Janelle
Lambton Central
7.35m
(24'1.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Taylor, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prong, Kelsey
North Lambton
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Sommer, Danica
St Clair
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
8
3
Conroy, Sara
St Patrick's - S
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
6
4
Fowlie, Alyssa
Northern - Sarni
9.00m
(29'6.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Walker, Shelby
St Christopher
8.92m
(29'3)
nwi
1
4
6
Lisabeth, Brianne
St Clair
8.86m
(29'0.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Gladu, Gillian
Lambton Central
8.80m
(28'10.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Graham, Jenna
Northern - Sarni
8.75m
(28'8.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Armstrong, Lauren
Lambton Central
7.60m
(24'11)
nwi
1
10
Mackie, Melissa
St Patrick's - S
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
--
VanKlaveren, Rebecca
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#lssaa
More news
2009 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
2009 Results - SWOSSAA Track Championships
495 shares:
LSSAA Track Championships
,
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
,
Ecole Sec St Francois Xavier Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
,
Lambton Ctl Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Petrolia, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Christopher Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
1
2019
1
2013
30
5
2012
40
10
2011
41
9
2010
23
12
1
2009
6
2008
3
2007
3
2006
3
2005
3
2004
3
2003
3
2002
3
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#lssaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!